Leonard Jackson

Leonard Jackson

Birthday: February 7, 1928
Born Place: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: L. Errol Jaye


Company Phone: Address:

Leonard Jackson was born on February 7, 1928 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA as L. Errol Jaye. He was an actor and writer, known for The Color Purple (1985), Conspiracy Theory (1997) and Car Wash (1976). He was married to Ada Edward. He died on December 22, 2013 in Manhattan, New York, USA.

Leonard Jackson Keywords

Leonard Jackson Contact Details, Leonard Jackson Facebook, Leonard Jackson Instagram, Leonard Jackson Phone Number, Leonard Jackson Cell Phone, Leonard Jackson Address, Leonard Jackson Whatsapp Number, Leonard Jackson Whatsapp Group, Leonard Jackson Email, Leonard Jackson Phone Number 2020, Leonard Jackson Twitter Account,