Lee Millar

Lee Millar

Birthday: June 13, 1924
Born Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Lee Carson Millar Jr.


Company Phone: Address:

Lee Millar was born on June 13, 1924 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Lee Carson Millar Jr. He was an actor, known for Lady and the Tramp (1955), Lux Video Theatre (1950) and The Twilight Zone (1959). He was married to Edith Iris Simmons. He died on September 21, 1980 in Studio City, California, USA.

Lee Millar Keywords

Lee Millar Contact Details, Lee Millar Facebook, Lee Millar Instagram, Lee Millar Phone Number, Lee Millar Cell Phone, Lee Millar Address, Lee Millar Whatsapp Number, Lee Millar Whatsapp Group, Lee Millar Email, Lee Millar Phone Number 2020, Lee Millar Twitter Account,