Lane Smith

Lane Smith

Birthday: April 29, 1936
Born Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Walter Lane Smith III
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lane Smith was born on April 29, 1936 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA as Walter Lane Smith III. He was an actor, known for My Cousin Vinny (1992), Red Dawn (1984) and The Mighty Ducks (1992). He was married to Deborah Lynn Price and Sydnee Roberta Balaber. He died on June 13, 2005 in Northridge, California, USA.

Lane Smith Keywords

Lane Smith Contact Details, Lane Smith Facebook, Lane Smith Instagram, Lane Smith Phone Number, Lane Smith Cell Phone, Lane Smith Address, Lane Smith Whatsapp Number, Lane Smith Whatsapp Group, Lane Smith Email, Lane Smith Phone Number 2020, Lane Smith Twitter Account,