Kevin Whately

Kevin Whately

Birthday: February 6, 1951
Born Place: Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England, UK
Birth Name: Kevin George Edward Whately
Height: 5' 11" (1.81 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Kevin Whately was born on February 6, 1951 in Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England as Kevin George Edward Whately. He is an actor, known for Inspector Morse (1987), Inspector Lewis (2006) and Auf Wiedersehen, Pet (1983). He has been married to Madelaine Newton since April 1984. They have two children.

Kevin Whately Keywords

Kevin Whately Contact Details, Kevin Whately Facebook, Kevin Whately Instagram, Kevin Whately Phone Number, Kevin Whately Cell Phone, Kevin Whately Address, Kevin Whately Whatsapp Number, Kevin Whately Whatsapp Group, Kevin Whately Email, Kevin Whately Phone Number 2020, Kevin Whately Twitter Account,