Kevin Durant

Kevin Durant

Birthday: September 29, 1988
Born Place: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Wayne Durant
Height: 6' 10" (2.08 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Kevin Durant was born on September 29, 1988 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Kevin Wayne Durant. He is a producer and actor, known for Thunderstruck (2012), Swagger (2020) and Q Ball (2019).

Kevin Durant Keywords

Kevin Durant Contact Details, Kevin Durant Facebook, Kevin Durant Instagram, Kevin Durant Phone Number, Kevin Durant Cell Phone, Kevin Durant Address, Kevin Durant Whatsapp Number, Kevin Durant Whatsapp Group, Kevin Durant Email, Kevin Durant Phone Number 2020, Kevin Durant Twitter Account,