Kevin Durand

Kevin Durand

Birthday: January 14, 1974
Born Place: Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Kevin Serge Durand
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Kevin Durand was born on January 14, 1974 in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada as Kevin Serge Durand. He is an actor, known for X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009), Legion (2010) and I Am Number Four (2011). He has been married to Sandra Cho since October 1, 2010.

Kevin Durand Keywords

Kevin Durand Contact Details, Kevin Durand Facebook, Kevin Durand Instagram, Kevin Durand Phone Number, Kevin Durand Cell Phone, Kevin Durand Address, Kevin Durand Whatsapp Number, Kevin Durand Whatsapp Group, Kevin Durand Email, Kevin Durand Phone Number 2020, Kevin Durand Twitter Account,