Kane Hodder

Kane Hodder

Birthday: April 8, 1955
Born Place: Auburn, California, USA
Birth Name: Kane Warren Hodder
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Kane Hodder was born on April 8, 1955 in Auburn, California. He is best known for his role as horror icon Jason Voorhees in Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood (1988), Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan (1989), Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday (1993), and Jason X (2001). He is also known for his role as the deformed serial killer Victor Crowley in Hatchet (2006), Hatchet II (2010), and Hatchet III (2013).

Kane Hodder Keywords

Kane Hodder Contact Details, Kane Hodder Facebook, Kane Hodder Instagram, Kane Hodder Phone Number, Kane Hodder Cell Phone, Kane Hodder Address, Kane Hodder Whatsapp Number, Kane Hodder Whatsapp Group, Kane Hodder Email, Kane Hodder Phone Number 2020, Kane Hodder Twitter Account,