Kale Browne

Kale Browne

Birthday: June 16, 1950
Born Place: San Rafael, California, USA
Birth Name: David Charles Browne
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Kale Browne was born on June 16, 1950 in San Rafael, California, USA as David Charles Browne. He is an actor, known for Another World (1964), One Life to Live (1968) and Days of Our Lives (1965). He was previously married to Karen Allen.

Kale Browne Keywords

Kale Browne Contact Details, Kale Browne Facebook, Kale Browne Instagram, Kale Browne Phone Number, Kale Browne Cell Phone, Kale Browne Address, Kale Browne Whatsapp Number, Kale Browne Whatsapp Group, Kale Browne Email, Kale Browne Phone Number 2020, Kale Browne Twitter Account,