Jonas Karlsson

Jonas Karlsson

Birthday: March 11, 1971
Born Place: Salem, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Sven Bert Jonas Karlsson
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jonas Karlsson was born on March 11, 1971 in Salem, Stockholms län, Sweden as Sven Bert Jonas Karlsson. He is an actor and writer, known for The Snowman (2017), Detaljer (2003) and Harmonica (2021).

Jonas Karlsson Keywords

Jonas Karlsson Contact Details, Jonas Karlsson Facebook, Jonas Karlsson Instagram, Jonas Karlsson Phone Number, Jonas Karlsson Cell Phone, Jonas Karlsson Address, Jonas Karlsson Whatsapp Number, Jonas Karlsson Whatsapp Group, Jonas Karlsson Email, Jonas Karlsson Phone Number 2020, Jonas Karlsson Twitter Account,