John Roy

John Roy

Birthday: May 3, 1898
Born Place: Lisle, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Roy Marsilio


Company Phone: Address:

John Roy was born on May 3, 1898 in Lisle, New York, USA as John Roy Marsilio. He is known for his work on North by Northwest (1959), Some Like It Hot (1959) and Witness for the Prosecution (1957). He died on May 31, 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

John Roy Keywords

John Roy Contact Details, John Roy Facebook, John Roy Instagram, John Roy Phone Number, John Roy Cell Phone, John Roy Address, John Roy Whatsapp Number, John Roy Whatsapp Group, John Roy Email, John Roy Phone Number 2020, John Roy Twitter Account,