John Paul Getty III

John Paul Getty III

Birthday: November 5, 1956
Born Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Jean Paul Getty


Company Phone: Address:

John Paul Getty III was born on November 5, 1956 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Jean Paul Getty. He was an actor, known for The State of Things (1982), The Territory (1981) and J. Paul Getty in Sutton Place (1972). He was married to Gisela Getty. He died on February 5, 2011 in Buckinghamshire, England.

John Paul Getty III Keywords

John Paul Getty III Contact Details, John Paul Getty III Facebook, John Paul Getty III Instagram, John Paul Getty III Phone Number, John Paul Getty III Cell Phone, John Paul Getty III Address, John Paul Getty III Whatsapp Number, John Paul Getty III Whatsapp Group, John Paul Getty III Email, John Paul Getty III Phone Number 2020, John Paul Getty III Twitter Account,