John Martin

John Martin

Birthday: July 21, 1951
Born Place: Turlock, California, USA
Birth Name: John Henderson Martin
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

John Martin was born on July 21, 1951 in Turlock, California, USA as John Henderson Martin. He is an actor, known for Mistresses (2013), Black Roses (1988) and Days of Our Lives (1965).

John Martin Keywords

John Martin Contact Details, John Martin Facebook, John Martin Instagram, John Martin Phone Number, John Martin Cell Phone, John Martin Address, John Martin Whatsapp Number, John Martin Whatsapp Group, John Martin Email, John Martin Phone Number 2020, John Martin Twitter Account,