John Legend

John Legend

Birthday: December 28, 1978
Born Place: Springfield, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: John Roger Stephens
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

John Legend was born on December 28, 1978 in Springfield, Ohio, USA as John Roger Stephens. He has been married to Chrissy Teigen since September 14, 2013. They have two children.

John Legend Keywords

John Legend Contact Details, John Legend Facebook, John Legend Instagram, John Legend Phone Number, John Legend Cell Phone, John Legend Address, John Legend Whatsapp Number, John Legend Whatsapp Group, John Legend Email, John Legend Phone Number 2020, John Legend Twitter Account,