John Kapelos

John Kapelos

Birthday: March 8, 1956
Born Place: London, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: John Thomas Kapelos
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

John Kapelos was born on March 8, 1956 in London, Ontario, Canada as John Thomas Kapelos. He is an actor and writer, known for Medical Police (2020), The Shape of Water (2017) and Suits (2011).

John Kapelos Keywords

John Kapelos Contact Details, John Kapelos Facebook, John Kapelos Instagram, John Kapelos Phone Number, John Kapelos Cell Phone, John Kapelos Address, John Kapelos Whatsapp Number, John Kapelos Whatsapp Group, John Kapelos Email, John Kapelos Phone Number 2020, John Kapelos Twitter Account,