John Kani

John Kani

Birthday: November 30, 1942
Born Place: New Brighton, South Africa
Birth Name: Bonsile John Kani


Company Phone: Address:

John Kani was born on November 30, 1942 in New Brighton, South Africa as Bonsile John Kani. He is an actor and writer, known for Black Panther (2018), Captain America: Civil War (2016) and The Lion King (2019).

John Kani Keywords

John Kani Contact Details, John Kani Facebook, John Kani Instagram, John Kani Phone Number, John Kani Cell Phone, John Kani Address, John Kani Whatsapp Number, John Kani Whatsapp Group, John Kani Email, John Kani Phone Number 2020, John Kani Twitter Account,