John Gabriel

John Gabriel

Birthday: May 25, 1931
Born Place: Niagara Falls, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jack Monkarsh


Company Phone: Address:

John Gabriel was born on May 25, 1931 in Niagara Falls, New York, USA as Jack Monkarsh. He is an actor, known for Ryan’s Hope (1975), The Hunters (1958) and The Story of Ruth (1960). He has been married to Sandy Gabriel since June 23, 1968. They have two children.

John Gabriel Keywords

John Gabriel Contact Details, John Gabriel Facebook, John Gabriel Instagram, John Gabriel Phone Number, John Gabriel Cell Phone, John Gabriel Address, John Gabriel Whatsapp Number, John Gabriel Whatsapp Group, John Gabriel Email, John Gabriel Phone Number 2020, John Gabriel Twitter Account,