John Clarke

John Clarke

Birthday: April 14, 1931
Born Place: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: John Shelton Clarke


Company Phone: Address:

John Clarke was born on April 14, 1931 in South Bend, Indiana, USA as John Shelton Clarke. He was an actor, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), The Satan Bug (1965) and Death Valley Days (1952). He was married to Patricia Clarke. He died on October 16, 2019 in Laguna Beach, California, USA.

John Clarke Keywords

John Clarke Contact Details, John Clarke Facebook, John Clarke Instagram, John Clarke Phone Number, John Clarke Cell Phone, John Clarke Address, John Clarke Whatsapp Number, John Clarke Whatsapp Group, John Clarke Email, John Clarke Phone Number 2020, John Clarke Twitter Account,