Jim Thompson

Jim Thompson

Birthday: September 27, 1906
Born Place: Anadarko, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: James Myers Thompson


Company Phone: Address:

Jim Thompson was born on September 27, 1906 in Anadarko, Oklahoma, USA as James Myers Thompson. He was a writer and actor, known for Paths of Glory (1957), The Killing (1956) and The Getaway (1972). He died on April 7, 1977 in Hollywood, California, USA.

Jim Thompson Keywords

Jim Thompson Contact Details, Jim Thompson Facebook, Jim Thompson Instagram, Jim Thompson Phone Number, Jim Thompson Cell Phone, Jim Thompson Address, Jim Thompson Whatsapp Number, Jim Thompson Whatsapp Group, Jim Thompson Email, Jim Thompson Phone Number 2020, Jim Thompson Twitter Account,