Jim Davidson

Jim Davidson

Birthday: January 18, 1963
Born Place: Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: James Francis Peter Davidson
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jim Davidson was born in Pennsylvania January 18, 1963 as the middle of three children. He graduated from Selinsgrove High School. Jim got his Bachelor of Science from Lehigh University. Later, he works as a public accountant for Price Waterhouse Cooper in New York before he was discovered by a model agency. The modeling led to guest appearances in different TV shows before he got the role of “T.C. Callaway” on Pacific Blue (1996) in 1996. After “Pacific Blue” was canceled, he has had some more guest appearances in TV shows. In 2003, he released a CD: “As Long As I Have You” and was touring in the US and abroad. Today, he works as a CPA between smaller acting parts.

Jim Davidson Keywords

Jim Davidson Contact Details, Jim Davidson Facebook, Jim Davidson Instagram, Jim Davidson Phone Number, Jim Davidson Cell Phone, Jim Davidson Address, Jim Davidson Whatsapp Number, Jim Davidson Whatsapp Group, Jim Davidson Email, Jim Davidson Phone Number 2020, Jim Davidson Twitter Account,