Jim Antonio

Jim Antonio

Birthday: January 27, 1931
Born Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: James Antonio Jr.


Company Phone: Address:

Jim Antonio was born on January 27, 1931 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as James Antonio Jr. He is known for his work on Outbreak (1995), Catch Me If You Can (2002) and Pleasantville (1998). He has been married to Hildy Brooks since April 1965.

Jim Antonio Keywords

Jim Antonio Contact Details, Jim Antonio Facebook, Jim Antonio Instagram, Jim Antonio Phone Number, Jim Antonio Cell Phone, Jim Antonio Address, Jim Antonio Whatsapp Number, Jim Antonio Whatsapp Group, Jim Antonio Email, Jim Antonio Phone Number 2020, Jim Antonio Twitter Account,