Jesse Palmer

Jesse Palmer

Birthday: October 5, 1978
Born Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jesse James Palmer
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jesse Palmer was born on October 5, 1978 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Jesse James Palmer. He is an actor and producer, known for Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999), Disney Parks’ Magical Christmas Celebration (2016) and Tangled: The Series (2017).

Jesse Palmer Keywords

Jesse Palmer Contact Details, Jesse Palmer Facebook, Jesse Palmer Instagram, Jesse Palmer Phone Number, Jesse Palmer Cell Phone, Jesse Palmer Address, Jesse Palmer Whatsapp Number, Jesse Palmer Whatsapp Group, Jesse Palmer Email, Jesse Palmer Phone Number 2020, Jesse Palmer Twitter Account,