Jerry Dexter

Jerry Dexter

Birthday: April 18, 1935
Born Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Jerry Morris Chrisman


Company Phone: Address:

Jerry Dexter was born on April 18, 1935 in San Francisco, California, USA as Jerry Morris Chrisman. He was an actor, known for The Superman/Aquaman Hour of Adventure (1967), The Adventures of Gulliver (1968) and Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981). He died on June 21, 2013 in Sonoma, California.

Jerry Dexter Keywords

Jerry Dexter Contact Details, Jerry Dexter Facebook, Jerry Dexter Instagram, Jerry Dexter Phone Number, Jerry Dexter Cell Phone, Jerry Dexter Address, Jerry Dexter Whatsapp Number, Jerry Dexter Whatsapp Group, Jerry Dexter Email, Jerry Dexter Phone Number 2020, Jerry Dexter Twitter Account,