Jerold Wells

Jerold Wells

Birthday: August 8, 1908
Born Place: Wallington, Surrey, England, UK
Birth Name: Denis Gerald Walls


Company Phone: Address:

Jerold Wells was born on August 8, 1908 in Wallington, Surrey, England as Denis Gerald Walls. He was an actor, known for Time Bandits (1981), Curry & Chips (1969) and Flower of Evil (1961). He died on July 19, 1999 in Bath, Somerset, England.

Jerold Wells Keywords

Jerold Wells Contact Details, Jerold Wells Facebook, Jerold Wells Instagram, Jerold Wells Phone Number, Jerold Wells Cell Phone, Jerold Wells Address, Jerold Wells Whatsapp Number, Jerold Wells Whatsapp Group, Jerold Wells Email, Jerold Wells Phone Number 2020, Jerold Wells Twitter Account,