Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi

Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi

Birthday: May 5, 1985
Born Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Name: Zheng Xu
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi was born on May 5, 1985 in Shanghai, China as Zheng Xu. He is an actor, known for The Legend of Dugu (2018), Shang jin lie ren (2016) and Sup fun chung ching (2008).

Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Keywords

Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Contact Details, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Facebook, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Instagram, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Phone Number, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Cell Phone, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Address, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Whatsapp Number, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Whatsapp Group, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Email, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Phone Number 2020, Jeremy Xu Zheng Xi Twitter Account,