Jeff Dunham

Jeff Dunham

Birthday: April 18, 1962
Born Place: Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Dunham


Company Phone: Address:

Jeff Dunham was born on April 18, 1962 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jeffrey Dunham. He is an actor and writer, known for Delta Farce (2007), Jeff Dunham: Spark of Insanity (2007) and Jeff Dunham: Arguing with Myself (2006). He has been married to Audrey Dunham since October 12, 2012. They have two children. He was previously married to Paige Dunham.

Jeff Dunham Keywords

Jeff Dunham Contact Details, Jeff Dunham Facebook, Jeff Dunham Instagram, Jeff Dunham Phone Number, Jeff Dunham Cell Phone, Jeff Dunham Address, Jeff Dunham Whatsapp Number, Jeff Dunham Whatsapp Group, Jeff Dunham Email, Jeff Dunham Phone Number 2020, Jeff Dunham Twitter Account,