Jean Sorel

Jean Sorel

Birthday: September 25, 1934
Born Place: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Birth Name: Jean de Combault-Roquebrune
Height: 5' 10¾" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jean Sorel was born on September 25, 1934 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France as Jean de Combault-Roquebrune. He is an actor, known for The Day of the Jackal (1973), Belle de Jour (1967) and Una sull’altra (1969). He was previously married to Anna Maria Ferrero.

Jean Sorel Keywords

Jean Sorel Contact Details, Jean Sorel Facebook, Jean Sorel Instagram, Jean Sorel Phone Number, Jean Sorel Cell Phone, Jean Sorel Address, Jean Sorel Whatsapp Number, Jean Sorel Whatsapp Group, Jean Sorel Email, Jean Sorel Phone Number 2020, Jean Sorel Twitter Account,