Jason Patric

Jason Patric

Birthday: June 17, 1966
Born Place: Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Anthony Miller III
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jason Patric was born on June 17, 1966 in Queens, New York, USA as John Anthony Miller III. He is an actor, known for The Lost Boys (1987), The Losers (2010) and Speed 2: Cruise Control (1997).

Jason Patric Keywords

Jason Patric Contact Details, Jason Patric Facebook, Jason Patric Instagram, Jason Patric Phone Number, Jason Patric Cell Phone, Jason Patric Address, Jason Patric Whatsapp Number, Jason Patric Whatsapp Group, Jason Patric Email, Jason Patric Phone Number 2020, Jason Patric Twitter Account,