Jason Dolley

Jason Dolley

Birthday: July 5, 1991
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jason Scott Dolley
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jason Dolley (Born Jason Scott Dolley) was born on July 5, 1991 in Los Angeles California. When he turned 11 he landed the lead role in the short film Chasing Daylight (2004) playing a boy who is having to cope with the loss of his best friend. That same year, he was picked up by Mel Gibson who was going to direct a show called Complete Savages (2004) where he starred as the youngest of the five Savage brothers, T.J. In 2006, Jason starred in the direct to video release movie, Saving Shiloh (2006), Disney Channel’s original movie, Read It and Weep (2006), and in a small role for The Air I Breathe (2007) as Young Pleasure. In 2007 you can catch up with Jason as he stars in Disney Channel’s new Original series Cory in the House (2007), a spin-off series from Disney Channel’s original series That’s So Raven (2003), as Newton “Newt” Livingston.

Jason Dolley Keywords

Jason Dolley Contact Details, Jason Dolley Facebook, Jason Dolley Instagram, Jason Dolley Phone Number, Jason Dolley Cell Phone, Jason Dolley Address, Jason Dolley Whatsapp Number, Jason Dolley Whatsapp Group, Jason Dolley Email, Jason Dolley Phone Number 2020, Jason Dolley Twitter Account,