Jared Rushton

Jared Rushton

Birthday: March 3, 1974
Born Place: Provo, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Jared Michael Rushton
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jared Rushton was born on March 3, 1974 in Provo, Utah, USA as Jared Michael Rushton. He is an actor, known for Big (1988), Honey, I Shrunk the Kids (1989) and Overboard (1987).

Jared Rushton Keywords

Jared Rushton Contact Details, Jared Rushton Facebook, Jared Rushton Instagram, Jared Rushton Phone Number, Jared Rushton Cell Phone, Jared Rushton Address, Jared Rushton Whatsapp Number, Jared Rushton Whatsapp Group, Jared Rushton Email, Jared Rushton Phone Number 2020, Jared Rushton Twitter Account,