James Murdock

James Murdock

Birthday: June 22, 1931
Born Place: Bloomington, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: David Lee Baker


Company Phone: Address:

James Murdock was born on June 22, 1931 in Bloomington, Illinois, USA as David Lee Baker. He was an actor, known for The Godfather: Part II (1974), Rawhide (1959) and Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre (1963). He died on December 24, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

James Murdock Keywords

James Murdock Contact Details, James Murdock Facebook, James Murdock Instagram, James Murdock Phone Number, James Murdock Cell Phone, James Murdock Address, James Murdock Whatsapp Number, James Murdock Whatsapp Group, James Murdock Email, James Murdock Phone Number 2020, James Murdock Twitter Account,