James McCallion

James McCallion

Birthday: September 27, 1918
Born Place: Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: James Patrick McCallion


Company Phone: Address:

James McCallion was born on September 27, 1918 in Glasgow, Scotland as James Patrick McCallion. He was an actor, known for Coogan’s Bluff (1968), Illegal (1955) and Vera Cruz (1954). He was married to Nora Marlowe. He died on July 11, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

James McCallion Keywords

James McCallion Contact Details, James McCallion Facebook, James McCallion Instagram, James McCallion Phone Number, James McCallion Cell Phone, James McCallion Address, James McCallion Whatsapp Number, James McCallion Whatsapp Group, James McCallion Email, James McCallion Phone Number 2020, James McCallion Twitter Account,