James Marcus

James Marcus

Birthday: June 23, 1942
Born Place: Romford, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Brian T. James
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)


Company Phone: Address:

James Marcus was born on June 23, 1942 in Romford, Essex, England as Brian T. James. He is an actor and director, known for A Clockwork Orange (1971), Tank Malling (1989) and UFO (1970).

James Marcus Keywords

James Marcus Contact Details, James Marcus Facebook, James Marcus Instagram, James Marcus Phone Number, James Marcus Cell Phone, James Marcus Address, James Marcus Whatsapp Number, James Marcus Whatsapp Group, James Marcus Email, James Marcus Phone Number 2020, James Marcus Twitter Account,