Jacques Herlin

Jacques Herlin

Birthday: August 17, 1927
Born Place: Le VĂ©sinet, Yvelines, France
Birth Name: Jacques De Jouette


Company Phone: Address:

Jacques Herlin was born on August 17, 1927 in Le VĂ©sinet, Yvelines, France as Jacques De Jouette. He was an actor, known for National Lampoon’s European Vacation (1985), The Favour, the Watch and the Very Big Fish (1991) and A Good Year (2006). He died on June 7, 2014 in Paris, France.

Jacques Herlin Keywords

Jacques Herlin Contact Details, Jacques Herlin Facebook, Jacques Herlin Instagram, Jacques Herlin Phone Number, Jacques Herlin Cell Phone, Jacques Herlin Address, Jacques Herlin Whatsapp Number, Jacques Herlin Whatsapp Group, Jacques Herlin Email, Jacques Herlin Phone Number 2020, Jacques Herlin Twitter Account,