Jackson Bostwick

Jackson Bostwick

Birthday: October 23, 1943
Born Place: Carlisle, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Jackson Leonard Bostwick Jr.
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jackson Bostwick was born on October 23, 1943 in Carlisle, Pennsylvania, USA as Jackson Leonard Bostwick Jr. He is a producer, director, and actor known for his portrayal as Captain Marvel in Shazam! (1974), The Prey (1984 ), Psychopath (formerly, Eye for an Eye) (1973 ), and TRON (1982). He was married to Elizabeth Lamont March 2002 then divorce in 2008. They have one child. He was previously married to Kelly Nyman and Sheryl Williamson.

Jackson Bostwick Keywords

Jackson Bostwick Contact Details, Jackson Bostwick Facebook, Jackson Bostwick Instagram, Jackson Bostwick Phone Number, Jackson Bostwick Cell Phone, Jackson Bostwick Address, Jackson Bostwick Whatsapp Number, Jackson Bostwick Whatsapp Group, Jackson Bostwick Email, Jackson Bostwick Phone Number 2020, Jackson Bostwick Twitter Account,