Jackie Martling

Jackie Martling

Birthday: February 14, 1948
Born Place: Mineola Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Coger Martling Jr.
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jackie Martling was born on February 14, 1948 in Mineola Long Island, New York, USA as John Coger Martling Jr. He is an actor and writer, known for Private Parts (1997), St. Joseph (2018) and Jokebitch (2005). He was previously married to Nancy Sirianni.

Jackie Martling Keywords

Jackie Martling Contact Details, Jackie Martling Facebook, Jackie Martling Instagram, Jackie Martling Phone Number, Jackie Martling Cell Phone, Jackie Martling Address, Jackie Martling Whatsapp Number, Jackie Martling Whatsapp Group, Jackie Martling Email, Jackie Martling Phone Number 2020, Jackie Martling Twitter Account,