Ivan Massagué

Ivan Massagué

Birthday: 1976
Born Place: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Iván Massagué Horta
Height: 5' 11¾" (1.82 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ivan Massagué was born in 1976 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Iván Massagué Horta. He is an actor, known for Pan’s Labyrinth (2006), The Platform (2019) and El barco (2011).

Ivan Massagué Keywords

Ivan Massagué Contact Details, Ivan Massagué Facebook, Ivan Massagué Instagram, Ivan Massagué Phone Number, Ivan Massagué Cell Phone, Ivan Massagué Address, Ivan Massagué Whatsapp Number, Ivan Massagué Whatsapp Group, Ivan Massagué Email, Ivan Massagué Phone Number 2020, Ivan Massagué Twitter Account,