Hôchû Ôtsuka

Hôchû Ôtsuka

Birthday: May 19, 1954
Born Place: Okayama, Japan
Birth Name: Yoshitada Otsuka
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Hôchû Ôtsuka was born on May 19, 1954 in Okayama, Japan as Yoshitada Otsuka. He is an actor, known for Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (1984), Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (2000) and Gôkaijâ Goseijâ Sûpâ sentai 199 hîrô daikessen (2011). He was previously married to Kazuko Yanaga.

Hôchû Ôtsuka Keywords

Hôchû Ôtsuka Contact Details, Hôchû Ôtsuka Facebook, Hôchû Ôtsuka Instagram, Hôchû Ôtsuka Phone Number, Hôchû Ôtsuka Cell Phone, Hôchû Ôtsuka Address, Hôchû Ôtsuka Whatsapp Number, Hôchû Ôtsuka Whatsapp Group, Hôchû Ôtsuka Email, Hôchû Ôtsuka Phone Number 2020, Hôchû Ôtsuka Twitter Account,