Harry Holman

Harry Holman

Birthday: March 15, 1872
Born Place: Conway, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Harry James Holman


Company Phone: Address:

Harry Holman was born on March 15, 1872 in Conway, Missouri, USA as Harry James Holman. He was an actor and writer, known for Meet John Doe (1941), Oliver Twist (1933) and The Dark Horse (1932). He died on May 3, 1947 in Hollywood, California, USA.

Harry Holman Keywords

Harry Holman Contact Details, Harry Holman Facebook, Harry Holman Instagram, Harry Holman Phone Number, Harry Holman Cell Phone, Harry Holman Address, Harry Holman Whatsapp Number, Harry Holman Whatsapp Group, Harry Holman Email, Harry Holman Phone Number 2020, Harry Holman Twitter Account,