Hannes Messemer

Hannes Messemer

Birthday: May 17, 1924
Born Place: Dillingen an der Donau, Bavaria, Germany
Birth Name: Hans Messemer


Company Phone: Address:

Hannes Messemer was born on May 17, 1924 in Dillingen an der Donau, Bavaria, Germany as Hans Messemer. He was an actor, known for The Great Escape (1963), Il Generale Della Rovere (1959) and The Devil Strikes at Night (1957). He was married to Monika Keusch, Susanne Korda, Rosel Schäfer and Herta Jung. He died on November 2, 1991 in Aachen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.

Hannes Messemer Keywords

Hannes Messemer Contact Details, Hannes Messemer Facebook, Hannes Messemer Instagram, Hannes Messemer Phone Number, Hannes Messemer Cell Phone, Hannes Messemer Address, Hannes Messemer Whatsapp Number, Hannes Messemer Whatsapp Group, Hannes Messemer Email, Hannes Messemer Phone Number 2020, Hannes Messemer Twitter Account,