Hank Brandt

Hank Brandt

Birthday: June 4, 1934
Born Place: East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Henry William Haar Jr
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Hank Brandt was born on June 4, 1934 in East Orange, New Jersey, USA as Henry William Haar Jr. He was an actor, known for Kingpin (1996), Dumb and Dumber (1994) and Escape from Alcatraz (1979). He was married to Dixie Dixon. He died on December 4, 2004 in North Hills, California, USA.

Hank Brandt Keywords

Hank Brandt Contact Details, Hank Brandt Facebook, Hank Brandt Instagram, Hank Brandt Phone Number, Hank Brandt Cell Phone, Hank Brandt Address, Hank Brandt Whatsapp Number, Hank Brandt Whatsapp Group, Hank Brandt Email, Hank Brandt Phone Number 2020, Hank Brandt Twitter Account,