Graham Cole

Graham Cole

Birthday: March 16, 1952
Born Place: Willesden, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Graham Coleman Smith
Height: 6' 1½" (1.87 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Graham Cole was born on March 16, 1952 in Willesden, London, England as Graham Coleman Smith. He is an actor, known for The Bill (1984), TV Burp (2001) and Law & Order: UK (2009). He has been married to Cherry since 1989. They have two children.

Graham Cole Keywords

Graham Cole Contact Details, Graham Cole Facebook, Graham Cole Instagram, Graham Cole Phone Number, Graham Cole Cell Phone, Graham Cole Address, Graham Cole Whatsapp Number, Graham Cole Whatsapp Group, Graham Cole Email, Graham Cole Phone Number 2020, Graham Cole Twitter Account,