Gibson Gowland

Gibson Gowland

Birthday: January 4, 1877
Born Place: Spennymoor, Durham, England, UK
Birth Name: Thomas Henry Gowland
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Gibson Gowland was born on January 4, 1877 in Spennymoor, Durham, England as Thomas Henry Gowland. He was an actor, known for Greed (1924), The Phantom of the Opera (1925) and Blind Husbands (1919). He was married to Rachelle Marie Gertrude Dervaes (pianist/actress) and Sylvia Andrew. He died on September 9, 1951 in London, England.

Gibson Gowland Keywords

Gibson Gowland Contact Details, Gibson Gowland Facebook, Gibson Gowland Instagram, Gibson Gowland Phone Number, Gibson Gowland Cell Phone, Gibson Gowland Address, Gibson Gowland Whatsapp Number, Gibson Gowland Whatsapp Group, Gibson Gowland Email, Gibson Gowland Phone Number 2020, Gibson Gowland Twitter Account,