Gibb McLaughlin

Gibb McLaughlin

Birthday: July 19, 1884
Born Place: Sunderland, Tyne-and-Wear, England, UK
Birth Name: George McLoughlin
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Gibb McLaughlin was born on July 19, 1884 in Sunderland, Tyne-and-Wear, England as George McLoughlin. He was an actor, known for Oliver Twist (1948), The Farmer’s Wife (1928) and Detective Lloyd (1932). He was married to Eleanor Morton. He died on June 30, 1961 in Kensington, London, England.

Gibb McLaughlin Keywords

Gibb McLaughlin Contact Details, Gibb McLaughlin Facebook, Gibb McLaughlin Instagram, Gibb McLaughlin Phone Number, Gibb McLaughlin Cell Phone, Gibb McLaughlin Address, Gibb McLaughlin Whatsapp Number, Gibb McLaughlin Whatsapp Group, Gibb McLaughlin Email, Gibb McLaughlin Phone Number 2020, Gibb McLaughlin Twitter Account,