George Sidney

George Sidney

Birthday: March 18, 1876
Born Place: Nagynichal, Hungary
Birth Name: Sammy Greenfield
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)


Company Phone: Address:

George Sidney was born on March 18, 1876 in Nagynichal, Hungary as Sammy Greenfield. He was an actor, known for Around the Corner (1930), Sweet Daddies (1926) and The Auctioneer (1927). He was married to Carey Weber. He died on April 29, 1945 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

George Sidney Keywords

George Sidney Contact Details, George Sidney Facebook, George Sidney Instagram, George Sidney Phone Number, George Sidney Cell Phone, George Sidney Address, George Sidney Whatsapp Number, George Sidney Whatsapp Group, George Sidney Email, George Sidney Phone Number 2020, George Sidney Twitter Account,