George Newbern

George Newbern

Birthday: December 30, 1964
Born Place: Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: George Young Newbern
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)


Company Phone: Address:

George Newbern was born on December 30, 1964 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA as George Young Newbern. He is an actor, known for Scandal (2012), Father of the Bride (1991) and Father of the Bride Part II (1995). He has been married to Marietta DePrima since 1990. They have three children.

George Newbern Keywords

George Newbern Contact Details, George Newbern Facebook, George Newbern Instagram, George Newbern Phone Number, George Newbern Cell Phone, George Newbern Address, George Newbern Whatsapp Number, George Newbern Whatsapp Group, George Newbern Email, George Newbern Phone Number 2020, George Newbern Twitter Account,