Garret Dillahunt

Garret Dillahunt

Birthday: November 24, 1964
Born Place: Castro Valley, California, USA
Birth Name: Garret Lee Dillahunt
Height: 6' 1¼" (1.86 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Garret studied journalism at the University of Washington and received an MFA from New York University’s Graduate Acting Program. He performed on and off Broadway and in theaters around the country before he also began pursuing film and television roles. A self described workaholic, he enjoys a reputation as a highly respected and sought after performer known for his focused and immersive style.

Garret Lee Dillahunt was born in Castro Valley CA to working class parents, David and Jeanne. He has two brothers: Brett, a teacher; and Eric, deceased.

Garret Dillahunt Keywords

Garret Dillahunt Contact Details, Garret Dillahunt Facebook, Garret Dillahunt Instagram, Garret Dillahunt Phone Number, Garret Dillahunt Cell Phone, Garret Dillahunt Address, Garret Dillahunt Whatsapp Number, Garret Dillahunt Whatsapp Group, Garret Dillahunt Email, Garret Dillahunt Phone Number 2020, Garret Dillahunt Twitter Account,