Frederic Raphael

Frederic Raphael

Birthday: August 14, 1931
Born Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Frederic Michael Raphael


Company Phone: Address:

Frederic Raphael was born on August 14, 1931 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Frederic Michael Raphael. He is a writer and actor, known for Eyes Wide Shut (1999), Two for the Road (1967) and Darling (1965). He has been married to Sylvia Betty Glatt since January 17, 1955.

Frederic Raphael Keywords

Frederic Raphael Contact Details, Frederic Raphael Facebook, Frederic Raphael Instagram, Frederic Raphael Phone Number, Frederic Raphael Cell Phone, Frederic Raphael Address, Frederic Raphael Whatsapp Number, Frederic Raphael Whatsapp Group, Frederic Raphael Email, Frederic Raphael Phone Number 2020, Frederic Raphael Twitter Account,