Frankie Cordero

Frankie Cordero

Birthday: February 15, 1982
Born Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Francisco R. Cordero


Company Phone: Address:

Frankie Cordero was born on February 15, 1982 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Francisco R. Cordero. He is known for his work on IRL Files: A Text in the Night (2010), IRL Files: Scare Tactics (2010) and The Tick (2017). He has been married to Marea Judilla since September 2, 2017. They have one child.

Frankie Cordero Keywords

Frankie Cordero Contact Details, Frankie Cordero Facebook, Frankie Cordero Instagram, Frankie Cordero Phone Number, Frankie Cordero Cell Phone, Frankie Cordero Address, Frankie Cordero Whatsapp Number, Frankie Cordero Whatsapp Group, Frankie Cordero Email, Frankie Cordero Phone Number 2020, Frankie Cordero Twitter Account,