Francis Matthews

Francis Matthews

Birthday: September 2, 1927
Born Place: Holgate, York, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Francis Joseph Matthews
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Francis Matthews was born on September 2, 1927 in Holgate, York, Yorkshire, England as Francis Joseph Matthews. He was an actor, known for My Friend Charles (1956), St. Ives (1955) and The Revenge of Frankenstein (1958). He was married to Angela Browne. He died on June 14, 2014 in England.

Francis Matthews Keywords

Francis Matthews Contact Details, Francis Matthews Facebook, Francis Matthews Instagram, Francis Matthews Phone Number, Francis Matthews Cell Phone, Francis Matthews Address, Francis Matthews Whatsapp Number, Francis Matthews Whatsapp Group, Francis Matthews Email, Francis Matthews Phone Number 2020, Francis Matthews Twitter Account,