Francis L. Sullivan

Francis L. Sullivan

Birthday: January 6, 1903
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Francis Loftus Sullivan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Francis L. Sullivan was born on January 6, 1903 in London, England as Francis Loftus Sullivan. He was an actor, known for Great Expectations (1946), Night and the City (1950) and Oliver Twist (1948). He was married to Frances Joan Perkins (designer). He died on November 19, 1956 in New York City, New York, USA.

Francis L. Sullivan Keywords

Francis L. Sullivan Contact Details, Francis L. Sullivan Facebook, Francis L. Sullivan Instagram, Francis L. Sullivan Phone Number, Francis L. Sullivan Cell Phone, Francis L. Sullivan Address, Francis L. Sullivan Whatsapp Number, Francis L. Sullivan Whatsapp Group, Francis L. Sullivan Email, Francis L. Sullivan Phone Number 2020, Francis L. Sullivan Twitter Account,